Home | Races | Rules and instructions | Contact | Links  
 

> Races


2 best after 20 races

4 best after 20 races

All results after 20 races

2 best after 19 races

4 best after 19 races

All results after 19 races

2 best after 18 races

4 best after 18 races

All results after 18 races

2 best after 17 races

4 best after 17 races

All results after 17 races

2 best after 16 races

4 best after 16 races

All results after 16 races

2 best after 15 races

4 best after 15 races

All results after 15 races

2 best after 14 races

4 best after 14 races

All results after 14 races

2 best after 13 races

4 best after 13 races

All results after 13 races

2 best after 12 races

4 best after 12 races

All results after 12 races

2 best after 11 races

4 best after 11 races

All results after 11 races

2 best after 10 races

4 best after 10 races

All results after 10 races

2 best after 9 races

4 best after 9 races

All results after 9 races

2 best after 8 races

4 best after 8 races

All results after 8 races

2 best after 7 races

4 best after 7 races

All results after 7 races

2 best after 5 races

2 best after 6 races

4 best after 6 races

All results after 6 races

2 best after 5 races

4 best after 5 races

All results after 5 races

2 best after 4 races

4 best after 4 races

All results after 4 races

2 best after 3 races

All results after 3 races

Result after 1 race

2 best after 2 races

All results after 2 races

 

 

result | Frans Hermans | 12-04-2016 | 22:49

Races

2021
2020
- Thailand Pattaya
- Thailand Nong Chok FCI GrandPrix
- Thailand FCI Championship Nong Khai - Pa Mok
- Morocco International Derby Casablanca
- Portugal Moledo Atlantic Coast
- Greece AS Golden
- Portugal Mira
- Hungary VAC
- Croatia Derby Brod
- Serbia Belgrade
- Albania Derby Albania
- Portugal Derby Riachos
- Romania Corabia
- Romania GrandPrix FCI Arad
- Portugal Algarve Great Derby
- Russia Kirzhach
- Romania Super Star FCI race
- Bulgaria Sunny Beach
- Spain Derby del Mediterraneo
- Croatia Derby Zagreb
- Spain Costa del Sol
- Germany Preußen Derby
- Slovakia Tatry Derby
- Czech Republic Talent Quatro
- Romania Golden Pigeons
- United Kingdom Who Dares Wins
- German Classic OLR
- Portugal Derby Cartaxo
- Ukraine Master
- Germany Ostseeflug Usedom
- Italy Fast Pigeons Rimini
- Bulgaria Sofia One Loft
- Spain Costa de la Luz
- Romania Europa Master Pigeons
- Moldavia Fauna Orheiului
- Bulgaria Kalimanci
- Romania Horodnic
- Greece Derby Halkidiki
2019
- Thailand Patttaya
- Thailand FCI GrandPrix Pa Mok
- China Tianjin Tianyuxiang
- Portugal Algarve Great Derby
- Spain Derby del Mediterraneo
- Croatia Derby Brod
- Germany Preußen Derby
- Croatia Derby Zagreb
- Czech Republic Talent Quatro
- Serbia Belgrade
- Romania GrandPrix Arad
- Portugal Derby Riachos
- Hungary VAC
- Romania Corabia
- Spain Costa del Sol
- Germany Ostseeflug Usedom
- Portugal Mira
- Romania Golden Pigeons
- Denmark Dapirace
- Russia Kirzhach
- Romania Super Star OLR
- Romania Europa Master Pigeons
- Romania Horodnic
- Italy Fast Pigeons Rimini
- Bulgaria Sofia One Loft
- Bulgaria Sunny Beach
- Portugal Cartaxo
- Bulgaria Kalimanci
- Greece Derby Halkidiki
- Greece AS Golden
- Spain Costa de la Luz
2018
- Thailand Pattaya
- Thailand FCI GrandPrix Pa Mok
- Chinese Taipei CTRPA OLR
- Hungary VAC
- Portugal Algarve Great Derby
- Spain Costa del Sol
- Spain Derby del Mediterraneo
- Serbia Belgrade
- Romania Arad
- Romania Black Sea
- Italy Fast Pigeons Rimini
- Czech Republic Talent Quatro
- Germany Ostseeflug Usedom
- Romania Corabia
- Portugal Mira
- Denmark Dapira
- Portugal Derby Riachos
- Russia Kirjach
- Romania Super Star
- Romania Golden Pigeons
- Portugal Derby Cartaxo
- Bulgaria Sofia One Loft
- Greece Derby Halkidiki
- Greece AS Golden
- Spain costa de la Luz
2017
- Thailand Patttaya
- Thailand Bangkok Grand Prix
- Portugal Algarve Great Derby
- Spain Derby Costa del Sol
- Hungary VAC
- Romania Grand Prix Arad
- Portugal Faro
- Czechia Talent Quatro
- Romania Black Sea
- Portugal Mira
- Germany Usedom
- Romania Corabia
- Romania Superstar OLR
- Denmark Dapira
- Portugal Derby Riachos
- Ukraine Karpaten Derby
- Greece AS Golden
- Portugal Cartaxo
- Spain Derby del Mediterraneo
- Bulgaria Sofia One Loft
- China Shanxi Weili
- China Ningxia Huanghe
- China Beijing Eijerkamp
- China Baotou Eijerkamp
- China Tianjin Tianyuxiang
- South-Africa Carnival lofts
2016
- China Tianjin Tianyuxiang
- China Beijing Eijerkamp
- China Shanxi Weili
- Czechia Talent Quatro
- Spain Derby Cordoba
- Spain Derby del Mediterraneo
- Hungary VAC
- Spain Derby Costa del Sol
- Romania Grand Prix Arad
- Slovakia Grand Prix Nitra
- Romania Corabia
- Portugal Faro
- Romania Black Sea
- Germany Usedom
- Germany Nordseerennen
- Denmark Dapira
- Portugal Derby Riachos
- Portugal Derby Luzense
- Bulgaria Sofia One Loft
- Portugal Mira
- Greece AS Golden
- Portugal Cartaxo
2015
- China Beijing Eijerkamp
- China Tianjin Tianyuxiang
- China Shanxi Weili
- Greece AS Golden
- Bulgaria Sofia One Loft
- Czechia Talent Quatro
- Hungary VAC
- Germany Niederbayern
- Portugal Mira
- Romania Corabia
- Romania Derby Arad Express
- Portugal Riachos
- Romania Black Sea
- Portugal Faro
- Germany Usedom
- Germany Nordseerennen
- Denmark Dapira
- Portugal Cartaxo
- Spain Derby del Mediterraneo
- Spain Derby Costa del Sol
2014
- Thailand FCI OLR
- Portugal Mira
- Rumania Black Sea
- Argentina Cordoba Serano OLR
- Slovakia Trix Derby
- Germany Niederbayern-derby
- Rumania Arad
- Czech Talent Quatro 2014
- S.A. Allflight CC One Loft Race
- Germany Usedom
- Rumania Corabia OLR
- Danmark Danisch Pigeon Race
- Poland MWG Rogowo
- Greece AS Golden Pigeon Race
- Portugal Faro
- Portugal Luzense
- Portugal Cartaxo
- Portugal Riachos
- Argentina Mar del Plata
- Canada Canadian Intern.OLR

Sponsors

Latest articles

 
 
> Races